Paaspop

Paaspop

14.04. - 16.04.2017
5480 AA - Schijndel
Festivalgelände: Molenheide (De Heikampen 9)
Niederlande

Line-up

  • 257ers
  • 90's Now
  • Abstract
  • Alamaison
  • Alle 365 Goed!
  • The Amazons
  • Anouk
  • Anti-Flag
  • Asking Alexandria
  • Audiotricz
  • Baby Blue
  • Bartek
  • Bazart
  • Pietju Bell
  • Jay Bernal
  • Louis Berry
  • Birdy Nam Nam
  • Bohemian Betyars
  • Bokkers
  • Bokoesam
  • Bougenvilla
  • Braz
  • Brocco
  • Broederliefde
  • Sebastian Bronk
  • Brutus
  • Calderas
  • Call It Off
  • Canshaker Pi
  • Capital Candy
  • Chef’ Special
  • Childsplay
  • Coone
  • Crystal Fighters
  • D-Block & S-Te-Fan
  • Daisy's DJ Team
  • Danny Panadero
  • Dansado & De Feestneger
  • David Ghetto
  • De Sluwe Vos
  • De Staat
  • Deun Van Seun
  • DI-RECT
  • Dirtcaps
  • The Dirty Daddies
  • Doe Maar
  • Donnerwetter
  • Donnie
  • DOOL
  • Dubioza Kolektiv
  • The Dutch Queen Tribute
  • Dying Fetus
  • Enge Buren
  • Faith: A Tribute To George Michael
  • Falco Benz
  • Nic Fanculli
  • Fano
  • Fleddy Melculy
  • Jonna Fraser
  • Fresku
  • Funkmaster B
  • Galactixx
  • Gallowstreet
  • Gary Beck
  • Giocatori
  • The Grand East
  • The Guilty Six
  • Javier Guzman
  • Haeken
  • Haevn
  • Jay Hardway
  • Harris & Parris
  • Hatebreed
  • Het Foute Uur
  • Hitszone
  • Hotei
  • Imitallica
  • Irwan
  • Jolly Jackers
  • Gavin James
  • Janez Detd
  • JayH
  • The Jerry Hormone Ego Trip
  • Julian Jordan
  • Kensington
  • Kevin
  • Killer Kamal
  • Komatsu
  • Kraantje Pappie
  • Kris Kross Amsterdam
  • Kuenta I Tambu
  • Kyle Gass Band
  • La Fuente
  • La Pegatina
  • Les Truttes
  • Lisa Lois Sings Adele
  • Lookapony
  • Los Paja Brava
  • LP
  • Lucas & Steve
  • Lucky Done Gone
  • Mad Dog Mcrea
  • Maduk Ft MC Mota
  • Memphis Maniacs
  • Mercy John
  • Michel De Hey
  • Mister And Mississippi
  • MocroManiac
  • Moombahteam
  • Mooon
  • Moss
  • Mr. Belt & Wezol
  • Mula B
  • Mydy Rabycad
  • Navarone
  • Netsky
  • Tom Odell
  • Outrage
  • Ummet Ozcan
  • Parkway Drive
  • Pink Oculus
  • Prime
  • Puinhoop Kollektiv
  • Pulled Apart By Horses
  • Ran-D
  • Ratcom
  • Rectum Raiders
  • Riton
  • Rob Heron & The Tea Pad Orchestra
  • Rondé
  • Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine
  • Whitney Rose
  • Roulsen
  • Russkaja
  • Sander Van Doorn
  • Linde Schone
  • Seasick Steve
  • Sevn Alias
  • She's Got Balls
  • SHMLSS
  • Sigma
  • Matt Simons
  • Paul Sinha
  • Skoften Sloop Service
  • SMIB
  • The Sore Losers
  • Speedy J
  • Stick To Your Guns
  • Stooki Sound
  • StukTV
  • Suicidal Tendencies
  • Hans Teeuwen
  • Textures
  • The Charm The Fury
  • Thijs Boontjes Dans- En Showorkest
  • UB40
  • Undeclinable Ambuscade
  • Joost Van Bellen
  • Vant
  • Alex Vargas
  • The Veils
  • Danny Vera
  • Vezpa
  • Joris Voorn
  • Watskeburt?!
  • Waxfiend
  • Waylon
  • Guido Weijers
  • Woenzelaar
  • Xixa
  • Yung Internet
  • Zitakula
  • Zwart Licht

Facts / Info

Tickets 95€ (Festivalticket), 89€ (2-Tage-Ticket Sa. & So.), 49€ (Tagesticket Fr.), 69€ (Tagesticket Sa.), 69€ (Tagesticket So.)
Besucher ca. 55.000
Camping 15€ p. Zelt
Kontakt Webseite

Weitere Infos